» About Me

About Me

I can’t believe I finally have my own website! Now I can finally be myself! I’ve got tons of new videos and pictures that I want to share with you, and trust me; you won’t find them anywhere else! You can also see my instagrams pics…or follow me on facebook to get the inside scoop! So pull up a chair, get comfortable and come on in! I’d love to get to know you a little bit better! 😉

My Name: Denisa Brazdova

Aliases: Denisa B., Danae, Elis, Geena, Gia, Gina, Gyna, Nicole, Jasmin, Julie, Gina Lee, Heather Wild, Nerriss, Tina Shannon, Denula Kubikova, Yasmin et Samueline de la Rosa.

My Birthplace: Brno, Czech Republic

My Date of birth: March 18, 1987

My Profession: Professional Model

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Measurements: 86-60-89

Hair Color: Brunette

Eye Color: Hazel

Up